Results  - X CARRERA SOLIDARIA DESCUBRIENDO FASNIA 2024

Results - X CARRERA SOLIDARIA DESCUBRIENDO FASNIA 2024

PDF files
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 285
Bib NumberParticipantLast Name TIEMPO OFICIAL POSICIÓN GENERAL CATEGORY POSICIÓN CATEGORÍA CLUB DetailDiploma
324JOONA HUILA 00:18:08 1 SENIOR M 1 IKAALISTEN NOUSEVA-VOIMA Diploma
9JOSE LUIS FEBLES BÁEZ 00:19:16 10 M50 1 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE Diploma
94JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES 00:24:54 100 M50 9 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
49OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA 00:24:59 101 M50 10 C.T.CANDETLON Diploma
269HUGO DIONISIO RIBERO PADULA 00:24:59 102 M55 8 AL GOLPITO RUNNING TEAM Diploma
203PEDRO DAVID CRUZ COELLO 00:25:07 103 M45 23 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
184JOSE LUIS GARCIA PEREZ 00:25:14 104 M45 24 EXCELSIOR FITNESS GUIMAR Diploma
174PEDRO TOMAS PEREZ GONZALEZ 00:25:16 105 M50 11 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
343VICTOR VERA MARRERO 00:25:20 106 M50 12 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
125BENJAMÍN GÓMEZ NAVARRO 00:25:22 107 M45 25 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
458PABLO MARTIN ACOSTA 00:25:24 108 SUB-23 M 8 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
275FERNANDO ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ 00:25:28 109 M60 3 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
318PABLO MATÍAS GONZALES 00:19:17 11 SUB-23 M 4 CCT SANTA CRUZ Diploma
155DIANA VILLALBA SANTAELLA 00:25:29 110 SENIOR F 3 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
14MARCEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 00:25:32 111 M50 13 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
201JESUS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ 00:25:48 112 M35 12 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
291FERNANDO TOMÉ OLIVA 00:25:48 113 M65 1 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
45JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA USÓN 00:26:01 114 SENIOR M 16 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
175MOISÉS YANES LEANDRO 00:26:04 115 M35 13 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
306CARLOS ROBERTO ESTÉVEZ DELGADO 00:26:05 116 M45 26 C.D. GRUPO MONTAÑERO ABINQUE Diploma
46LAURA LOZANO GARCIA 00:26:07 117 F35 2 ARENA PALACE Diploma
261HACOMAR DE LA ROSA MARTIN 00:26:08 118 SUB-20 M 4 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
294JAVIER COELLO SAAVEDRA 00:26:17 119 SENIOR M 17 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
316JONAY CANO GONZALEZ 00:19:39 12 M45 1 CT TRIMEDANO Diploma
105CRISTOBAL DE LA ROSA AFONSO 00:26:26 120 M35 14 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
257BRIAN MORERA RAMÍREZ 00:26:27 121 SUB-23 M 9 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
226ROCIO CORZO BRUÑAS 00:26:29 122 F45 1 C.T.CANDETLON Diploma
195OMAYRA REYES SANTANA 00:26:33 123 SENIOR F 4 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
84EUGENIO ANIBAL GONZÁLEZ GALLEGO 00:26:33 124 M45 27 ARENA PALACE Diploma
271IVÁN DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ 00:26:45 125 M45 28 DAILOS RUNNERS Diploma
Results: 285

This event is possible thanks to:

AYTO. FASNIA
AYTO. FASNIA
CD TRITEIDE
CD TRITEIDE
POLICIA LOCAL
POLICIA LOCAL
CONCHIP CANARIAS SL
CONCHIP CANARIAS SL
PROBICIS
PROBICIS
FAST
FAST
KALISE
KALISE
HOTEL MEDANO
HOTEL MEDANO
LAS CASAS CAMINO REAL
LAS CASAS CAMINO REAL