Results - X TRAIL LAS MARETAS 2024
PDF files
Search Participant

Results: 147
Bib NumberParticipantLast Name TIEMPO OFICIAL CLAS GENERAL CATEGORY CLAS CATEGORÍA CLUB/EQUIPO Detail
137BORIS ORLHAC 00:40:37 1 SENIOR M 1 TEAM SCOTT RUNNING
2RAÚL DÍAZ PERDOMO 00:42:12 2 MASTER A M 1 CD VALLIVANA
154GLENDOR RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 00:42:59 3 MASTER A M 2 CD TROTAMUNDOS
3MIKEL CAMPOS CELAYA 00:45:23 4 SENIOR M 2 INDEPENDIENTE
42ANDRÉS ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ CAIRÓS 00:45:39 5 MASTER A M 3 PARADA CHÍO
151JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 00:45:51 6 MASTER B M 1 INDEPENDIENTE
54FERNANDO SALAZAR HERNÁNDEZ 00:45:54 7 SENIOR M 3 CCT SANTA CRUZ
155MANUEL MÉNDEZ PALOMARES 00:46:00 8 MASTER A M 4 CD VALLIVANA
150JOSE LUIS FEBLES BÁEZ 00:46:17 9 MASTER B M 2 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
84RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ MELO 00:46:25 10 MASTER A M 5 INDEPENDIENTE
93CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ DORTA 00:47:13 11 SENIOR M 4 C.D. CALCETEAMTRAIL
76FRANCISCO JOSE CABRERA MARTIN 00:49:06 12 MASTER A M 6 INDEPENDIENTE
25ALEXIS SOTO REYES 00:49:26 13 SENIOR M 5 C.D. INFINITY RUNNERS
118JOSE J. NAVARRO BATISTA 00:49:46 14 MASTER A M 7 ÍCARO HALTEROR
89JOSÉ ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ MELO 00:50:07 15 SENIOR M 6 CD BIAMON
55ROMAN ARTEAGA GIL 00:51:20 16 MASTER A M 8 C.D. INFINITY RUNNERS
64CARMELO JESUS GARCIA HERNANDEZ 00:51:22 17 SENIOR M 7 C.D. ESPÍRITU TRIABONA
80JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN 00:51:25 18 MASTER B M 3 C. T. CANDETLON
13CÁNDIDO JAVIER PÉREZ GUADALUPE 00:51:33 19 MASTER A M 9 INDEPENDIENTE
129NAZARIO CRUZ AFONSO 00:52:01 20 MASTER B M 4 LOS CALAMBRES DE CANDELARIA
111NACOR CHINEA CRUZ 00:52:33 21 SENIOR M 8 LOS CALAMBRES DE CANDELARIA
146DÉBORA A. SIGUT GRANADOS 00:52:54 22 SENIOR F 1 CD TENERIFE RÉACTIVITÉ
71BORJA GARCÍA FIGUEIRO 00:53:02 23 SENIOR M 9 MAGEC TRAIL
81JOSE GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN 00:53:47 24 SENIOR M 10 GUAIMAN ATLETISMO
117JOSÉ FÉLIX CRUZ REMEDIOS 00:53:50 25 MASTER A M 10 AMANCE FISIOTERAPIA
158VICTOR MANUEL BELLO TRUJILLO 00:53:51 26 MASTER A M 11 INDEPENDIENTE
28ANDRÉS JONATHAN MORALES TOLEDO 00:53:59 27 SENIOR M 11 PODONA TRAIL
27DANIEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA 00:54:04 28 MASTER A M 12 INDEPENDIENTE
53MIGUEL ANGEL GUTIERREZ MESA 00:54:16 29 MASTER A M 13 INDEPENDIENTE
16ROBIN LINTINGRE 00:54:23 30 SENIOR M 12 INDEPENDENT
Results: 147